Список членов НОУ

Фамилия имя учащихся Класс Предмет Учитель
1.Номоконов Матвей 5 а Технология Сергей Валерьевич
2.Спирина Вероника Технология Галина Константиновна
3.Перевалова Анастасия 5 б МХК Елена Валериановна
4.Ибрагимова Резеда 5 б ОПК Елена Валериановна
5.Бахар Максим 6 в Биология Ольга Васильевна
6.Базрова Анна 6 г МХК Наталья Александровна
7.Малков 6 б ОПК Елена Валериановна
8.Коновалова 6 б ОПК Елена Валериановна
9.Гулеева 6 б ОПК Елена Валериановна
10.Горбуля Данил 6 г МХК Наталья Александровна
11.Филатов Иван 6 г Информатика Егор Иванович
12.Халтурин Андрей 6 г Информатика Егор Иванович
13.Караншева Лидия 7 а История Анна Михайловна
14.Григорьев Владимир 7 а Обществознание Анна Михайловна
15.Дробная Агата 7 б Биология Ольга Васильевна
16.Голубева Валентина 7 г Русский язык Маргарита Ивановна
17.Левошко Дарья 7 г История Анна Михайловна
18.Михалёв Михаил 7 б Обществознание Людмила Владимировна
19.Прикс Кирилл 7 г История Анна Михайловна
20.Скрипняк Дарья 8 а Английский язык Татьяна Павловна
21.Казанов Николай 8 б История Вера Михайловна
22.Брильков Иван 8 в Обществознание Вера Михайловна
23.Филинов Кирилл 8 б География Анна Сергеевна
24.Останний Денис 8 в Информатика Егор Иванович
25.Аванесян Софья 8 г Обществознание Вера Михайловна
26.Черняев Никита 9 г История Вера Михайловна
27.Лобанов Григорий 9 г Информатика Егор Иванович
28.Гобов Андрей 9 г История Вера Михайловна
29.Маркин Илья 9 б Физика Егор Иванович
30.Белый Захар 9 б Физика Егор Иванович
31.Сартаков Егор 9 б Физика Егор Иванович
32.Лобанов Григорий 9 г Физика Егор Иванович
33.Башкуева Елизавета 9 г Физика Егор Иванович
34.Барило Василий 9 г Информатика Егор Иванович
35.Кирдяшкин Иван 9 б Физика Егор Иванович
36.Калугина Дарья 9 б История Роман Евгеньевич
37.Свешников Вадим 10 а Обществознание Вера Михайловна
38.Андрейчук Андрей 10 а Информатика Егор Иванович
39.Дутова Дарья 10 а Русский язык Маргарита Ивановна
40.Прокопьева Альбина 10 б Математика Инна Александровна
41. Полётова Наталия 10 б Математика Инна Александровна
42.Мизюн Дмитрий 8 в Биология Ольга Васильевна
43.Архипова Наталия 9 а Математика Ирина Алексеевна
44.Соловьёв Виктор 9 а Русский язык Маргарита Ивановна
45.Цепелев Алексей 11 а Обществознание Людмила Владимировна
46.
47.
48.
49.